HELM VALIANT GOLD (SOLD )

Date of Birth:
5/1/2012
Description:
Dark Red with hints of black brindle coloration throughout.
Nickname:
Bully
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Kim Parker
Breeder:
HELM CATTLE COMPANY
PH #:
147
Reg #1:
B183872*
Sales Comments:
Thanks so much for purchasing this nice bull. Hope you really enjoy him!
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.250002/29/2016sold  
Tip to Tip71.000010/12/2015  
Tip to Tip64.500009/01/2014  
Tip to Tip23.625001/26/2013