Lazy J's Lady Scarlett

Date of Birth:
3/1/2015
Nickname:
Lady Bug
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
G&G Longhorns
Breeder:
Helm Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
11/15
Reg #1:
CI296713
Sales Comments:
Thanks for purchasing this pair Joe!
View Additional Information on: G&G Texas Longhorns 

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSniper06/24/2019   
Natural ServiceTT Vega11/24/201802/27/2019  
Natural ServiceSniper06/25/201810/10/2018  
Natural ServiceRM His Royal Highness11/23/201703/05/2018  
Natural ServiceKCCI Chromed05/29/201709/26/2017  
Natural ServiceOutsider11/23/201602/20/2017  
Natural ServiceOutsider05/31/201609/21/2016  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.375006/28/2018  
Tip to Tip61.250003/05/2018  
Tip to Tip59.625012/20/2017  
Tip to Tip54.500006/28/2017  
Tip to Tip50.750002/20/2017  
Tip to Tip43.750008/16/2016  
Tip to Tip40.000006/22/2016  
Tip to Tip36.000004/25/2016  
Tip to Tip34.500004/05/2016  
Tip to Tip32.500003/06/2016