HUBBLES 20 GAUGE WEAPON

Date of Birth:
5/17/2017
Description:
WEAPON is a son of HUBBLE'S 20 GAUGE and his Dam is CATCH A STAR who is a daughter of COWBOY CATCHIT CHEX! We are very excited to add this bull to our herd sires. This guy brings conformation, horn, color and size! At 23 months he is 52 inches tall at the shoulder blades and 55 inches tall at the hip. He measures 67.0 inches TTT and 80.75 TH! His right base is 16.5 and his left is 16.75. We can not wait to see what this guy brings to LONG M RANCH. He already has a small herd of cows, that are his ladies.
Nickname:
THE BEAVE
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
LONG M RANCH
Breeder:
Mark Hubbell
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Long M Ranch