Respected Gun 705

Date of Birth:
11/11/2017
Nickname:
Gunner
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Helm Cattle Company
Breeder:
Helm Cattle Company
PH #:
705
Reg #1:
BI96897
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip44.950003/20/2019  
Tip to Tip40.375001/08/2019  
Tip to Tip38.320012/13/2018Great Direction