HELM GRANDE MISS

Date of Birth:
10/8/2012
Nickname:
Missy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
JP Gentry
Breeder:
Helm Cattle Company
PH #:
157
Reg #1:
CI281896*
Reg #2:
261825
Sales Comments:
Thank You JP Gentry!
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip46.125009/26/2014  
Tip to Tip44.750008/29/2014  
Tip to Tip37.250004/19/2014  
Tip to Tip35.500003/17/2014  
Tip to Tip31.812501/10/2014  
Tip to Tip26.500010/07/2013  
Tip to Tip21.440007/25/2013