JHM Concealed Lady

Date of Birth:
7/29/2018
Description:
This little girl was just added to our herd and we are very excited about her potential. This heifer has everything working for her with a 76" dam out of Concealed Weapon and and a 84" sire Hubbells Rio 007.
Nickname:
Miss Moneypenny
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
JHM Longhorns
Breeder:
Struthoff Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
871
Reg #1:
Pending
Twin:
No
Sales Comments:
So excited for you to get this young heifer. Although we are not her breeders, we really like everything about her. We will be watching to see how she does for you.
View Additional Information on: JHM Longhorns