PG Miss Casino

Date of Birth:
4/13/2017
Nickname:
Cassie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Helm Cattle Company
Breeder:
Pace Cattle Co. LLC
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
77
Reg #1:
278026
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip57.420005/30/2019  
Tip to Tip55.750004/24/2019