HELM La Madeleine 244

Date of Birth:
4/27/2022
Description:
Beautiful speckled heifer calf out of a first time momma - HELM La La
Nickname:
Maddie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Helm Cattle Company
Breeder:
Helm Cattle Company
PH #:
244
Reg #1:
Pending
Incorporate Type:
Raised